North Carolina Identity
Service (NCID)
 

List of NCID administrators for Charter Schools 000.

LEA: Charter Schools 000
(There are no administrators listed at this level)
A.C.E. Academy 00013C
Laila Minott704-456-7153

Achievement Charter Academy 00043D
Leaja Horne919-753-6975

Alamance Community School 00001F
Leslie Paynter919-812-5213

Alpha Academy 00026B
Eugene Slocum910-223-7711
Susan Slocum910-223-7711

American Renaissance School 00049B
Andrea Leluika704-878-6009 x302
John Mairs704-878-6009 x309
Kathleen Shipman704-924-8870

Anderson Creek Club Charter School 00043C
Mary Majors910-814-9001
Cindy Danielo910-814-9007

Anson Charter Academy 00004A
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

App State Univ 00034Z
Damita Sharp336-748-4090

Apprentice Academy HS 00090F
Barry Ross980-210-3617
RICHARD L KENNER980-313-8610

Arapahoe Charter School 00069A
Christopher Watson252-249-2599 x1106

Aristotle Preparatory Academy 00060N
Kelly Scott980-237-0371

Arts Based Elementary 00034G
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

ArtSpace Charter 00011B
Cheryl Frey828-298-2787 x308
Jane L Horning828-298-2787 x322
Esteve J Coll-Larrosa828-298-2787

Ascend Leadership Academy 00053B
Justin Smith919-842-5411

Bear Grass Charter School 00058B
Mary S Jackson252-789-1010 x115

Bethany Community Middle 00079A
Jennifer Vaughan336-951-2500
Vicky V Bethel336-951-2500

Bethel Hill Charter 00073A
Tina R Hildreth336-599-2823 x256

BLUE GREEN ACADEMY 00034K
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Bonnie Cone Classical Academy 00061V
Joan Roman704-661-6681

Bradford Preparatory School 00060S
Kelly Painter704-549-0080
Karin Drescher704-609-5703

Brevard Academy 00088A
Richard Duncan828-885-2665

Bridges Charter School 00097D
Mary A Finger336-874-2721
Merry A Lowe336-874-2721
Melissa Isaacs336-874-2721
Kimberly White336-874-2721
Shannon P Caudill336-874-2721

C G Woodson Sch of Challenge 00034D
Malcolm Mack-Little336-723-6838 x320
Ruth M Hopkins336-723-6838 x317
Benjamin M Harris336-723-6838

Cabarrus Charter School 00013B
Alicia McCree704-789-2500
Sheena L Miracle980-343-6955
Tina Cataldo704-789-2500

Cape Fear Center for Inquiry 00065A
Katherine A Rettig910-362-0422
Mallory Hickey843-582-3331

Cape Lookout Marine Sci High 00016A
AL Fleming252-375-3930
SUSAN R SMITH252-726-1601

Cardinal Charter 00092W
Rebecca Draper919-653-5000
Stacy Russell919-650-5000

Cardinal Charter Academy at Wendell Falls 00093T
LaShonda B Hester919-752-8870

Cardinal Charter Academy West Campus 00019D
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Carolina Charter Academy 00093Q
stephanie Nall984-300-3015 x301
Maria Mills984-300-3015 x300

Carolina International School 00013A
David kukielski704-455-3847 x5558
Donna D Harkey704-455-3847 x5501

Carolina STEM Academy 00060T
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Carter Community Charter 00032C
Gail Taylor919-797-2340
Lamanda C Pryor919-797-2340 x204
Olufemi Adeniyi919-797-2340 x200

Casa Esperanza Montessori 00092R
Christina Riordan919-855-9811
Anna S Foley919-855-9811 x418
Nancy M Dupre919-855-9811 x418

Catamount School 00050Z
Beverly S Carnes828-331-1775 x1020

CE Academy 00093U
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Central Park School For Child 00032K
Lauri Brandenburg919-682-1200
Chris Blacker919-682-1200 x253
Joy Porter919-682-1200 x102
Christina T Fountain919-682-1200 x500
Abby Stitsinger919-682-1200

Central Wake Charter High School 00093L
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Charlotte Choice Charter 00060P
Marcus Graham980-272-8308 x401
Sherida L Stevens704-247-4077 x400

Charlotte Lab School 00061M
Ricky Singh704-626-1370
Catherine Malone704-626-1370

Charlotte Learning Academy 00060V
Stacey Rose704-661-7134

Charlotte Secondary School 00060K
Beverly Howell704-295-0137
Donna Garrison704-295-0137 x1303
Donna Rogers704-380-1004

Charter Day School 00010A
Laurie Benton704-957-5065

Chatham Charter 00019A
Etta B Foushee919-742-4550

Childrens Village Academy 00054A
Melba H Lovick252-939-1958

CIS Academy 00078A
LaCretia C Allen910-521-1669

Clover Garden 00001C
Brandi D Simmons336-586-9440 x301
Heather R Vereyken336-586-9440
Walter R Finnigan336-264-9447 x305

Coastal Preparatory Academy 00065F
Carla Fisher910-839-0012

College Preparatory and Leadership Academy of High Point 41H
Althea Richardson336-884-0131

Columbus Charter 00024N
Steve Smith910-641-4042 x201

Commonwealth High School 00060U
Sydney Culver704-899-4998
Emily Booker615-364-9259

Community Charter School 00060A
Anissa Miller704-377-3180

Community School of Davidson 00060I
Erika Bowen704-578-5715
Jennifer Kwiatkowski704-896-6262
Angela K Carbonaro704-896-6262 x107

Concrete Roses STEM Academy 00060W
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Cornerstone Academy 41G000
Claire Dobbs336-482-3855

Corvian Community School 60M000
Phillip Leide704-717-7550
Stacey Haskell704-717-7550

Crosscreek Charter School 00035A
Kris Hornick919-497-3198
Allison M Robertson919-497-3198
Angela M Brooks919-497-3198
Robin H Jackson919-497-3198
Rhonda Harris919-497-3198
Lynnelle Hinkle919-497-3198

Crossnore Academy 00006B
BRANDI N LAWS828-733-5241

Crossroads Charter High 00060H
Gayle Arrington704-597-5100
cynthia mckethan704-597-5100

Davidson Charter Academy 00029A
Carolyn M Downing336-803-7809
Lori James336-803-7809
Michael Osborne336-803-7809
Gina Snow336-803-7809

Davis Academy Chadbourn 00024D
Yolanda Davis984-212-7011

DC Virgo Prep 00065Z
Jessica Swencki910-524-7020
Joanne Ferguson910-962-3647
Alisa Copeland910-251-6150 x410
Sabrina Hill-Black910-251-6150
Laura Jennings910-251-6150

Dillard Academy 00096C
Danielle D Baptiste919-581-0166 x222
Pearlie S Whitfield919-581-0128 x00

Discovery Charter 00032T
Toni Shellady919-810-6915
Dan Holloman984-888-5504

Doral Academy North Carolina 00093V
Melissa Carson305-972-4299

Douglass Academy 00065C
Nikki Chaney910-763-1976

Downtown Middle 00034C
Sheri B Marshall336-748-3838

Dynamic Community Charter 00092X
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

East Carolina Community School 00074Z
Laura Bilbro-Berry252-328-1123
Sherrie Rogers252-328-1122

East Voyager Academy 00061W
Mckenzie Hames803-542-6788

East Wake Academy 00092G
stephen gay919-404-0444

Elaine Riddick Charter School 00072A
mary felton252-339-1388
Lena Chen919-601-3182

Emereau Bladen 00009B
Wanda Everette910-247-6595 x165

Endeavor Charter 00092S
Brandon Wallace919-848-0333
James E Lundholm919-848-0333

Entrepreneur High School 00060X
Vicki D Joyner980-722-0912

Envision Science Academy 00092Y
Charles A Fuller919-435-4002 x222

Essie Mae Kiser Foxx Charter School 00080B
James Davis704-640-5131
Latisha Feamster704-640-9395

Evergreen Community Charter 00011A
Susan C Mertz828-298-2173 x224

Excelsior Classical Academy 00032R
Leah Gadol919-213-8585
Lyndsay Campbell919-213-8585

Exploris 00092B
Ellie Schollmeyer919-715-3690
Michelle Parkerson919-715-3690
Carolee McLinnahan919-715-0333
Michelle Duncan919-715-3690
Michael Gilbert-Singletary919-715-0333
Amanda C Northrup919-715-0333
Koren Morgan919-715-3690

Falls Lake Academy 00039A
kelly Maxson919-964-9003
Amy Hobgood919-603-4559

FernLeaf Community Charter School 00045B
Molly Luplow828-684-3645

Forsyth Academy 00034F
Lori W Hill336-922-1121

Francine Delany New School 00011K
Buffy M Fowler828-236-9441 x232

Franklin Academy 00092F
David Mahaley919-453-5090
Denise A Kent919-570-8262 x310

Gaston College Preparatory 00066A
Gray Visco617-584-5180
Marya Murray-Diaz252-308-2846
Brandon Rosas408-591-4013

Gate City Charter 00041L
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Girls Leadership Academy of Wilmington - GLOW Academy 00065G
Laura Hunter910-338-5258
Kathy Rettig910-338-5258
Todd Godbey910-338-5258
Laura Hunter910-338-5258

Global Achievers School 00064B
Mary Parker252-557-9040

Global Scholars Academy 00032M
Jamie Nobles919-627-6751

Grandfather Academy 00006A
Michelle Holsclaw828-897-4526

Gray Stone Day 00084B
Helen W Nance704-463-0567

Greensboro Academy 00041B
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Guilford Preparatory 00041C
Annette A Lewis336-954-1344

Haliwa-Saponi Tribal School 00093A
Deborah Charron252-257-5853
Chenoa R Davis252-257-5853
warren k bell252-257-5853

Healthy Start Academy 00032B
James T McCormick919-956-5599
Aronda M Hill919-956-5599 x1105

Henderson Collegiate 00091B
Matt DeLaurence810-908-0566

Heritage Collegiate Leadership Academy 00008A
Kashi Hall252-325-3933
Arne Hansen252-794-0597
Donnie McQueen919-638-8060

Highland Charter 00036A
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Hobgood Academy Charter School 00042B
Juliana Harris252-341-4640

Hope Elementary 00092Q
Leroy Smith919-834-0941
Clarissa Fleming919-834-0941 x13

Howard and Lillian Lee Scholars 00068P
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Ignite Innovation Academy 00074B
Kristen Maddox252-689-6744
Thomas McCarthy252-689-6744

Invest Collegiate 00060Q
Danah Telfaire704-370-4000 x4004

INVEST COLLEGIATE Buncombe 00011C
Kerri Eudy828-774-6571
Sean Vervain828-633-6491

Iredell Charter 00049G
Andrea Lopresti704-508-0104

Island Montessori Charter 00065D
Brian P Corrigan910-795-4860
Alicia Rheel910-795-4860 x3

Johnston Charter Academy 00051B
Kerry Chisnall919-879-8190

Kaleidoscope Charter High School 00093S
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Kannapolis Charter 00013D
Gabrl Stackhouse704-273-5310 x1006
Jami Eager704-273-5310 x1009

Kennedy Charter 00060C
Linda Valera704-688-2926
Staci Pierce704-369-2516

Kestrel Heights Sch 00032D
Breonna Buckholz919-357-5101

Kinston Charter Academy 00054B
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

KIPP Charlotte 00060L
Jessica Daugherty816-267-0392
Charmayne Morrison980-297-2393

KIPP Durham College Preparatory 00032S
Gray Visco617-584-5180
dawn Durham252-578-2680
Brandon Rosas408-591-4013
Brandon Rosas408-591-4013

KIPP Halifax College Preparatory 00042A
Gray Visco617-584-5180
Dawn Arthur252-578-2680
Brandon Rosas408-591-4013

Lake Lure Classical Academy 81B000
Mitch McNeely828-625-9292 x111

Lake Norman Charter 00060D
Sue Scott704-948-8600

Langtree Charter Academy 00049F
Christopher Scholl704-235-0865
Amy Wagner704-705-1698
Jeffrey Wade704-705-1698
Michael Silver843-709-6618

Lincoln Charter 00055A
Robin A Harwood704-483-6611

Longleaf School of the Arts 00092U
Consuelo Babb919-896-8164 x1073

Magellan Charter 00092D
Jean Moorefield919-844-0277
Terri R Hepler919-844-0277

Mallard Creek STEM Academy 00061Q
Deanna Smith980-288-4811

Matthews Charter 00061R
Christy L Morrin980-339-5449

Maureen Joy Charter 00032A
Adrienne Quick919-908-1602
Penny Dixon919-493-5829 x228

Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy 00060F
Beverly Pantuso704-503-1112
Lindsie Chapman704-503-1112 x320
ari Pieper704-503-1112
Jessica Cuneo704-503-1112

Millennium Charter Academy 00086T
Kirby McCrary336-789-7570 x1103
Shanda H Lawson336-789-7570 x1100

MINA Charter School of Lee County 00053C
Shawn Williams252-671-0472

Monroe Charter Academy 00090D
Camela B Ford704-239-5345

Montcross Charter Academy 00036D
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Moore Montessori Community School 00063C
Christina Mickle910-636-1326

Moss Street Partnership School 00079Z
Carl Lashley336-549-9163
Jan Albrecht336-334-3962

Mountain Discovery Charter 00087A
Carter S Petty828-488-1222

Mountain Island Charter School 00036C
Cherie Chandler704-827-8840
Phyllis J Rahilly704-827-8840
Sheryn R Fletcher704-827-8840
Donald L Mitchell704-827-8840
Kelly Robbins704-827-8840

Mountain Island Day Sch 00061X
Kasey West704-391-5516

Movement Charter School 00061T
Jamie Sumter980-230-6624

Movement School Eastland 00062K
Shauna Bell770-847-6458
Barbara Robinson706-338-8578

NC Connections Academy 00000A
James Mullins910-271-8239

NC Virtual Academy 000000B
Amanda Jones919-346-0121 x1026
Mariel Richter919-346-0121

Neuse Charter School 00051A
Brad Williams919-626-2300
Amanda Highfil919-626-2300
Stephanie B Haumont919-938-1077

Next Generation Academy 00041M
Samuel Misher366-605-3342

Niner University Elementary School 00060Z
Pamela Broome704-687-5340
Heather Mc McLendon704-687-5816

North East Carolina Prep 00033A
Bernadine Lewis252-641-0464
Louis everette252-883-4180
William Etheridge252-641-0464

North East Carolina Prep 33A-000
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

North Raleigh Charter Academy 00093W
Andres Cantillo305-562-0831

Northeast Academy of Aerospace and Advanced Technologies 00070A
Katie Koch252-562-0653
Andrew Harris252-562-0653
Teresa Burnett252-368-8512

Northeast Reg School of Biotechnology and Agriscience 00094Z
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Orange Charter 00068A
Tracey L Ezzell919-644-6272

Oxford Preparatory High School 00039B
Andrew Swanner919-690-0360

PACE Academy 00068N
Rhonda R Franklin919-933-7699

Paul R. Brown Leadership Academy 00009A
Theresa Blanks-Lloyd910-862-2965

PAVE SE Raleigh Charter School 00093J
Selena Haggins301-538-8315
Dawn Arthur252-578-2680
Kristen Blackwell919-710-3679

Peak Charter Academy 00093M
Steven Pond919-412-9989
Frances Landeros919-377-1552

Phoenix Academy Inc 00041D
Kimberly K Norcross336-848-1870

Piedmont Classical High School 00041K
Chris Butler336-897-1128
Angela D Jackson336-897-1128 x101

Piedmont Community Charter 00036B
Claire L Wilson704-659-4808 x4321

Pine Lake Preparatory 00049E
Ginger Lusty704-237-5310
Lori Reuter704-237-5306
Amy Sevic704-237-5304
Sherri Fletcher704-237-5310

Pine Springs Preparatory Academy 00093N
Christina Womble919-353-7361
Stephanie Needham919-439-9448
Chassidy Miller828-748-3969

Pinnacle Classical Academy 00023A
Danielle Robertson704-740-4040
Shelly Bullard704-740-4036
Tanya Watson704-740-4132

Pioneer Springs Community School 00060Y
Glenda Cheek704-494-0777

Pocosin Innovative Charter 00094A
Stephanie Phelps252-394-6267

PreEminent Charter 00092M
Deanna Smith919-235-0511
Shayla Lowman919-235-0511

Providence Charter High 00079B
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Provisions Academy 00053A
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Quality Education Academy 00034B
Tonya Oliphant336-744-0804

Queen City STEM School 00061N
Ali Ozer980-299-6633
Sobir Azimov919-650-2270 x105
Eray Queencity775-378-9716
Aydin Queencity919-650-2270
Michelle Queencity919-650-2270

Queens Grant Community 00060G
Krista Tolchin704-573-6611
Josh Swartzlander330-554-9590

Quest Academy 00092N
Jackie Alluisi919-841-0441

Raleigh Charter High 00092K
Linda B Hash919-715-1155
Cheryl Smith919-715-1155

Raleigh Oak Charter School 00093R
Larisa Cortes919-452-5629
Laura K Walters919-424-7626
Angela C Dawson919-424-7626

Reaching All Minds Academy 00032Q
thomas Mckoy919-596-1899

Research Triangle Charter 00032H
Wayne Muhammad919-957-7108

Research Triangle High School 32N000
Eric Grunden919-627-1290

Revolution Academy 00041Q
MaryCatherine Sauer336-923-6614

Ridgeview Charter School 00036F
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

River Mill Academy 00001B
Jeff Dishmon336-229-0909

Rocky Mount Preparatory 00064A
keith atkins252-443-9923

Rolesville Charter Academy 00093P
Rebecca Rolesville616-954-6377

Roxboro Community School 00073B
Earl Whittemore336-597-0020 x205

Sallie B Howard School 00098A
Sandeep Aggarwal252-293-4150 x230

Sandhills Theatre Arts Renaiss 00063B
Kimberly Senecal910-695-1004

Shining Rock Classical Academy 00044A
Giovanna Higgins828-400-1454
Laura Shipman828-476-5150
Joshua Morgan828-476-5150

Socrates Academy 00060J
Lena Bakis704-321-1711 x139
Wythe Newberry704-321-1711

South Brunswick Charter School 00010B
Michelle mena910-622-5322

Southeastern Academy 00078B
Chris Zeigler910-738-7828
Tanya Branch910-738-7828

Southern Wake Academy 00092P
David M Thomas919-567-9955
Russell McBride919-567-9955
Sherri Powell919-663-0842
Winnie Lameck919-567-9955 x1006
Janice Stowell919-567-9955
Lisa Notini919-567-9955 x4211
Maria Smith919-567-9955

Southwest Charlotte STEM Academy 00062J
Jennifer Lucas954-732-3122
Shekeria Barnes980-505-8344

Steele Creek Preparatory Academy 00061Y
KIm White704-957-5522

STEM Education for a Global Society Academy - SEGS 00024C
Renee Miles336-340-1483

Sterling Montessori Academy 00092E
Denise Kimball919-462-8889 x417

Stewart Creek High School 00061L
Pam Adams980-500-3735

StudentFirst Academy 00060R
Carly Nunalee910-547-2885 x206

Success Charter 00049D
Tenna Williams704-881-0441

Sugar Creek Charter 00060B
nancy S Lewis704-509-5470

Summerfield Charter Academy 00041J
Rudy Swofford336-643-1974

Summit Charter 00050A
Marie Starkings828-743-5755
Andrea Chalker828-743-5755

TeamCFA - Community Public Charter 00036G
Sherry Reynolds704-931-4418

The Academy of Moore County 00063A
Allyson J Schoen910-757-0401

The Capitol Encore Academy 00026C
Joseph Salisbury734-624-2897

The Expedition School 00068C
Tammy Finch919-245-8432 x103

The Experiential School of Greensboro 00041N
Tracy Shaw336-890-8374 x101

The Franklin School of Innovation 00011D
Sarah Vallely828-242-0680
Ashley Price828-318-8140

The Hawbridge School 00001D
marcia d huth336-376-1122 x203
Nancy Dunevant336-376-1122

The Institute for the Development of Young Leaders 00032P
Charlotte Wilson919-560-3944
Yvette Munroe919-475-9723
Geraldine Bradshaw919-224-1240

The Learning Center 00020A
Karen M Brinke828-835-7240

The Mountain Community Sch 00045A
Denise Pesce828-696-8480

The New Dimensions School 00012A
Donna Renn828-437-5753
Misty Dillingham828-437-5753

The North Carolina Leadership Academy 00034H
Renee Faenza336-992-2710

Thomas Academy 00024B
Geraldine Bradshaw910-646-2237
Lashonn Freeman910-646-2237
Tracy H Coston910-646-2237

Thomas Jefferson Class Academy 00081A
Angela K Earle828-657-9998 x301

Three Rivers Academy 00008A
Donnie McQueen919-638-8060
Melissa Grimes252-513-1990

Thunderbird Preparatory School 00061J
Melissa Wise828-310-5018
Janice L Davidson704-412-1024

Tiller School 00016B
Kelly Riley252-728-1995
Cassandra Rosen252-728-1995

Tillery Charter Academy 00062A
Eddie Tillery704-236-1234
Teresa Harrison910-828-4143

Torchlight Academy 00092L
Craig Brown919-850-9960 x262
Shawntrice Andrews919-850-9960 x268
Shalee Amaker919-278-6080
teri clarke919-850-9960

Triad Math and Science Academy 00041F
Tasha Parks336-621-0061 x108
Eray Triad775-378-9716
Aydin Triad919-650-2270

Triangle Math and Science Academy 92T000
salih tuncer919-388-0077 x194
Eray Triangle775-378-9716
Aydin Triangle919-650-2270
Summer D Bell919-388-0077

Twin City High School 00034J
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Two Rivers Community School 00095A
Natalie Oransky828-262-5411

Union Academy 00090A
MaryLynn Kroeger704-238-8883

Union Day School 00090B
John Westberg704-256-1494
Ashley Hurley704-219-9526
Pam Long704-256-1494 x1115
Kyle Pierce704-256-1494
Matthew Hamilton704-256-1494

Union Prep 00090C
Alison Simpson704-893-3607 x1010

United Community School 00061K
Alison Haynes980-819-0555
Timothy Hedgepeth704-780-5869

Unity Classical Charter School 00061S
Sheila Goad980-282-8298
Erica Blackson980-202-5937

UPROAR Leadership Academy 00061U
Genesia Newsome704-312-8950

Uwharrie Charter Academy 00076N
Heather Vuncannon336-953-7004
William V Hurley336-610-0813
Rhonda G Dillingham336-610-0813
Ryan Nelson336-610-0818

Uwharrie Charter Academy 00076A
Heather Vuncannon336-953-7004
Katie Berbaum336-610-0818

Vance Charter School 00091A
Brian V Mathis252-431-0440
Jo Read434-917-9680
Sean Connolly252-431-0440

VERITAS Community School 00061P
Mark Chudzicki980-677-0101
Sandra F Strickland980-677-0101
Michael K Silver980-677-0101

Voyager Academy 00032L
Erin E Adams919-433-3301 x206
Michele Maxwell919-433-3301 x107
Melinda Chambers919-433-3301 x154
Carl Forsyth919-433-3301
Caleb Taylor919-433-3301

Wake Forest Charter Academy 00092V
Rebecca Joyner616-954-6377

Wake Preparatory Academy 00093X
(There are no administrators listed at this level)

Washington Montessori 00007A
Sharon H Main252-946-1977 x1110
Stacey F Roberson252-946-1977

Waters Edge Village School 27A000
Meghan Agresto252-619-0015

Wayne Preparatory 00096F
John E Twitty919-734-8085

West Lake Preparatory Academy 00055B
Jennifer Wilson919-610-1330
Kimberly F Norwood704-477-3905 x236
Kimberly L Alexander704-966-2022

Willow Oak Montessori 00019C
Melissa Beck919-240-7787
Ayize Sabater919-240-7787 x105
Catherine Oudjit919-240-7787

Wilmington Preparatory Academy 00065B
Kevin Johnson910-799-6776
Courtney M Gomez910-799-6776

Wilmington School of the Arts 00065H
Carolyn Kalahar203-260-2879
Ginger Bunn910-550-1293
Christine Born910-297-5151
Susan Hogan910-399-3712

Wilson Preparatory Academy 00098B
Darlene McMillan919-593-1318
Daryl Woodard252-294-2533

Winterville Charter Academy 00074C
Karen Long252-689-6153

Woods Charter 00019B
Anna Thrower919-960-8353 x407

Youngsville Academy 00035B
Larry Henson919-235-4620
Lindsey Fuller919-556-3609
Daniel Henson984-235-4620

Z.E.C.A School of Arts and Technology 00067B
(There are no administrators listed at this level)



North Carolina Identity Service PO Box 17209, Raleigh, NC 27619-7209 © 2010 State of North Carolina